Global Confirmed

100.221.840

People

Global Recovered

55.329.184

People

Global Deaths

2.155.052

People

Indonesia

1.012.350 Confirmed, 820.356 Recovered, 28.468 Deaths

Last Update : 27 January 2021
Corona Virus Indonesia By Province
NO PROVINCE CONFIRMED RECOVERED DEATHS DEATHS RATIO
1DKI Jakarta254.580226.7434.0771,60%
2Jawa Barat131.322105.8201.5321,17%
3Jawa Tengah118.20476.7065.1304,34%
4Jawa Timur108.01792.6177.5146,96%
5Sulawesi Selatan45.63740.7007211,58%
6Kalimantan Timur37.97130.4039552,52%
7Riau28.44826.4126802,39%
8Sumatera Barat26.52723.2125882,22%
9Banten24.96112.8205322,13%
10Bali24.34020.5476462,65%
11Sumatera Utara20.40317.6547323,59%
12Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta20.05413.4494602,29%
13Kalimantan Selatan17.53715.5986343,62%
14Papua14.8698.4331621,09%
15Sumatera Selatan13.91111.2916894,95%
16Sulawesi Utara12.8208.9913853,00%
17Kalimantan Tengah11.5779.8073112,69%
18Lampung9.3186.5194895,25%
19Sulawesi Tenggara9.2617.7201741,88%
20Aceh9.1497.6243784,13%
21Kepulauan Riau7.8916.9701942,46%
22Nusa Tenggara Barat7.1305.4763084,32%
23Sulawesi Tengah6.8784.4341712,49%
24Kalimantan Utara6.6954.277881,31%
25Papua Barat6.5845.9061071,63%
26Maluku6.3155.337951,50%
27Bengkulu4.4814.1081403,12%
28Nusa Tenggara Timur4.3502.1611222,80%
29Jambi4.3283.212671,55%
30Bangka Belitung4.1873.512791,89%
31Gorontalo4.1723.9211122,68%
32Kalimantan Barat3.7983.382280,74%
33Maluku Utara3.3622.7031002,97%
34Sulawesi Barat3.2731.891682,08%
TOTAL1.012.350820.35628.4682,81%
Last Update : 27 January 2021
Corona Virus Global (Data by JHU)
NO COUNTRY CONFIRMED RECOVERED DEATHS DEATHS RATIO
1US25.437.2250425.0621,67%
2India10.676.83810.345.985153.5871,44%
3Brazil8.933.3567.896.290218.8782,45%
4Russia3.716.2283.140.93069.3911,87%
5United Kingdom3.700.2689.160100.3592,71%
6France3.138.498225.26774.2502,37%
7Spain2.629.817150.37656.7942,16%
8Italy2.485.9561.917.11786.4223,48%
9Turkey2.442.3502.322.51125.3441,04%
10Germany2.164.0431.863.95953.6192,48%
11Colombia2.041.3521.864.90452.1282,55%
12Argentina1.885.2101.674.55547.2532,51%
13Mexico1.771.7401.335.876150.2738,48%
14Poland1.482.7221.243.57535.6652,41%
15South Africa1.423.5781.254.67441.7972,94%
16Iran1.385.7061.177.36757.5604,15%
17Ukraine1.237.810999.46623.1481,87%
18Peru1.102.7951.012.45039.8873,62%
19Indonesia1.012.350820.35628.4682,81%
20Netherlands970.15612.58213.7721,42%
21Czechia946.946831.39415.6181,65%
22Canada761.697684.81718.9812,49%
23Romania715.438658.59517.9382,51%
24Chile706.500662.46018.0232,55%
25Belgium694.858020.8143,00%
26Portugal653.878475.48511.0121,68%
27Iraq615.380584.75213.0102,11%
28Israel613.578534.4444.5120,74%
29Sweden556.289011.2472,02%
30Pakistan535.914490.12611.3762,12%
31Bangladesh532.916477.4268.0551,51%
32Philippines516.166475.42310.3862,01%
33Switzerland515.483317.6009.2041,79%
34Morocco467.493444.8238.1871,75%
35Austria407.140384.9267.5151,85%
36Serbia387.20603.9241,01%
37Japan372.498301.3845.2971,42%
38Saudi Arabia366.807358.3406.3591,73%
39Hungary360.877244.68112.1133,36%
40Jordan322.241310.0054.2481,32%
41Panama313.834263.4955.1371,64%
42Lebanon285.754168.7492.4770,87%
43United Arab Emirates285.147259.1948050,28%
44Nepal270.092264.8232.0170,75%
45Georgia254.822244.4463.0961,21%
46Ecuador242.146204.07114.6686,06%
47Belarus239.482224.9251.6680,70%
48Slovakia238.617197.1914.2601,79%
49Croatia229.502222.1104.8822,13%
50Azerbaijan229.358221.1163.1001,35%
51Kazakhstan227.165198.3763.0341,34%
52Bulgaria216.416180.9958.9164,12%
53Dominican Republic206.305149.8122.5641,24%
54Bolivia205.208152.55510.1054,92%
55Tunisia200.662148.9956.3703,17%
56Denmark196.632183.0952.0311,03%
57Costa Rica191.345149.8082.5671,34%
58Malaysia190.434149.1607000,37%
59Ireland189.85123.3643.0661,61%
60Lithuania177.934121.9072.6881,51%
61Armenia166.232155.4043.0521,84%
62Egypt163.129127.4339.0675,56%
63Kuwait162.282155.3039570,59%
64Slovenia159.812138.2723.4062,13%
65Moldova156.972147.3803.3812,15%
66West Bank and Gaza156.393146.2791.8031,15%
67Guatemala155.459140.3085.4863,53%
68Greece153.22693.7645.6923,71%
69Qatar149.595145.1242480,17%
70Honduras141.98460.4773.4622,44%
71Burma138.368122.7813.0822,23%
72Ethiopia134.569120.7482.0751,54%
73Oman133.407126.4091.5241,14%
74Paraguay129.394104.5702.6512,05%
75Nigeria124.29999.2761.5221,22%
76Venezuela124.112116.3651.1540,93%
77Bosnia and Herzegovina120.53293.3324.6213,83%
78Libya115.29994.2871.7891,55%
79Algeria106.09772.3362.8712,71%
80Bahrain100.68997.0063700,37%
81Kenya100.19383.6251.7501,75%
82China99.54191.9194.8094,83%
83North Macedonia91.16179.6212.8123,08%
84Kyrgyzstan84.06880.1821.4021,67%
85Uzbekistan78.47176.9126210,79%
86Korea, South76.42965.4781.3781,80%
87Albania73.69144.8801.3321,81%
88Ghana62.13558.1503720,60%
89Latvia61.92449.0351.1261,82%
90Norway61.59417.9985500,89%
91Sri Lanka59.92251.0462880,48%
92Singapore59.36659.086290,05%
93Montenegro59.26250.7547771,31%
94Kosovo58.39951.0831.4662,51%
95Afghanistan54.75047.4592.3894,36%
96El Salvador53.47947.0731.5832,96%
97Luxembourg49.85247.1475701,14%
98Zambia47.62240.3626721,41%
99Finland43.12031.0006551,52%
100Estonia41.33031.0393920,95%
101Uganda39.26114.0513180,81%
102Uruguay38.68030.8614011,04%
103Mozambique34.05521.3433631,07%
104Namibia32.95730.4323281,00%
105Zimbabwe32.00423.4131.1033,45%
106Cyprus30.2522.0571900,63%
107Cameroon29.61728.0454621,56%
108Australia28.78526.0199093,16%
109Cote d'Ivoire27.23725.1961470,54%
110Sudan26.59620.6801.7506,58%
111Senegal25.12720.8705922,36%
112Cuba22.61417.7032000,88%
113Congo (Kinshasa)22.04814.9686613,00%
114Malawi20.8307.0055402,59%
115Botswana20.65816.7941240,60%
116Angola19.55317.3884622,36%
117Madagascar18.74317.9302791,49%
118Malta16.99914.1042551,50%
119Mauritania16.46015.3914182,54%
120Maldives15.24713.916510,33%
121Jamaica15.15311.9113392,24%
122Eswatini14.8309.5425173,49%
123Thailand14.64610.892750,51%
124Guinea14.37913.798820,57%
125Rwanda13.8858.8611811,30%
126Syria13.7627.1858956,50%
127Cabo Verde13.61912.8411290,95%
128Tajikistan13.30813.218900,68%
129Belize11.78811.1872932,49%
130Haiti11.0998.9822432,19%
131Gabon10.41110.013670,64%
132Burkina Faso10.1578.4721181,16%
133Andorra9.6388.774971,01%
134Suriname8.1747.3771501,84%
135Bahamas8.1406.7461752,15%
136Lesotho8.0472.3981461,81%
137Mali8.0065.7313274,08%
138Congo (Brazzaville)7.8875.8461171,48%
139Trinidad and Tobago7.4967.0581341,79%
140Guyana7.3466.4551722,34%
141Nicaragua6.2534.2251692,70%
142Iceland5.9925.904290,48%
143Djibouti5.9235.841621,05%
144Equatorial Guinea5.4545.219861,58%
145Central African Republic4.9804.885631,27%
146Somalia4.7543.6661302,73%
147Togo4.6824.005761,62%
148Niger4.4073.5441533,47%
149Gambia4.0123.7531283,19%
150South Sudan3.7883.542641,69%
151Benin3.6433.317481,32%
152Chad3.2252.3161163,60%
153Sierra Leone3.1942.232772,41%
154San Marino2.9152.660652,23%
155Guinea-Bissau2.5322.421451,78%
156Liechtenstein2.4552.322522,12%
157Comoros2.4251.441773,18%
158New Zealand2.2952.201251,09%
159Yemen2.1191.42461529,02%
160Eritrea1.9701.53070,36%
161Liberia1.9321.733844,35%
162Mongolia1.6561.21120,12%
163Vietnam1.5511.430352,26%
164Burundi1.48177320,14%
165Barbados1.401649100,71%
166Monaco1.3991.16090,64%
167Sao Tome and Principe1.2101.005171,40%
168Seychelles1.11675430,27%
169Saint Lucia921470131,41%
170Taiwan*89079770,79%
171Bhutan85675510,12%
172Papua New Guinea85081291,06%
173Saint Vincent and the Grenadines74614720,27%
174Diamond Princess712699131,83%
175Mauritius568525101,76%
176Tanzania509183214,13%
177Cambodia46041200%
178Antigua and Barbuda20117062,99%
179Brunei17616931,70%
180Grenada14813510,68%
181Dominica11310500%
182Timor-Leste675000%
183Fiji555323,64%
184Laos444100%
185Saint Kitts and Nevis373500%
186Holy See271500%
187Solomon Islands171000%
188MS Zaandam97222,22%
189Marshall Islands4400%
190Samoa2200%
191Micronesia1000%
192Vanuatu1100%
TOTAL100.221.84055.329.1842.155.0522,15%