Global Confirmed

138.402.293

People

Global Recovered

78.825.421

People

Global Deaths

2.975.830

People

Indonesia

1.589.359 Confirmed, 1.438.254 Recovered, 43.073 Deaths

Last Update : 15 April 2021
Corona Virus Indonesia By Province
NO PROVINCE CONFIRMED RECOVERED DEATHS DEATHS RATIO
1DKI Jakarta387.476375.0026.3791,65%
2Jawa Barat254.419225.7323.3181,30%
3Jawa Tengah171.335130.7127.3874,31%
4Jawa Timur141.077129.14710.0747,14%
5Kalimantan Timur64.69460.2811.5322,37%
6Sulawesi Selatan60.08458.3389131,52%
7Banten44.37142.1761.1662,63%
8Bali40.84438.1041.1742,87%
9Riau35.78633.3288842,47%
10Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta34.51128.7998342,42%
11Sumatera Barat32.31130.3496982,16%
12Kalimantan Selatan29.17725.3498552,93%
13Sumatera Utara27.77224.4729243,33%
14Papua19.72810.4802041,03%
15Sumatera Selatan18.11815.8298604,75%
16Kalimantan Tengah17.76514.6013982,24%
17Sulawesi Utara15.39812.5005013,25%
18Lampung14.27212.9687725,41%
19Nusa Tenggara Timur12.66910.5783452,72%
20Sulawesi Tengah11.36710.3173012,65%
21Kalimantan Utara11.2969.6021771,57%
22Sulawesi Tenggara10.2939.6662062,00%
23Aceh9.9468.1193994,01%
24Bangka Belitung9.8178.8221641,67%
25Nusa Tenggara Barat9.7057.5733643,75%
26Kepulauan Riau9.3818.8012302,45%
27Papua Barat8.4267.8741371,63%
28Maluku7.3866.8971121,52%
29Jambi6.4655.178951,47%
30Kalimantan Barat6.1275.552330,54%
31Bengkulu5.5775.1301572,82%
32Sulawesi Barat5.3745.1471142,12%
33Gorontalo5.2094.8691502,88%
34Maluku Utara4.3403.6811202,76%
TOTAL1.542.5161.385.97341.9772,72%
Last Update : 15 April 2021
Corona Virus Global (Data by JHU)
NO COUNTRY CONFIRMED RECOVERED DEATHS DEATHS RATIO
1US31.422.9600564.4061,80%
2India14.074.56412.429.564173.1231,23%
3Brazil13.673.50712.033.880361.8842,65%
4France5.210.772321.98199.9361,92%
5Russia4.622.4644.252.526102.6672,22%
6United Kingdom4.393.33013.675127.4072,90%
7Turkey4.025.5573.480.14634.7340,86%
8Italy3.809.1933.178.976115.5573,03%
9Spain3.387.022150.37676.7562,27%
10Germany3.085.1422.744.94079.4292,57%
11Poland2.642.2422.238.63860.6122,29%
12Argentina2.604.1572.278.48658.5422,25%
13Colombia2.585.8012.419.26566.8192,58%
14Mexico2.291.2461.765.244210.8129,20%
15Iran2.168.8721.749.04165.6803,03%
16Ukraine1.956.4541.502.68840.3892,06%
17Peru1.667.7371.592.93755.8123,35%
18Czechia1.593.8471.483.55928.2291,77%
19Indonesia1.589.3591.438.25443.0732,71%
20South Africa1.561.5591.486.87353.4983,43%
21Netherlands1.393.54319.55217.0481,22%
22Canada1.094.899992.74023.4282,14%
23Chile1.094.2671.026.93424.5482,24%
24Romania1.020.301925.39525.8002,53%
25Iraq949.050831.51914.8361,56%
26Belgium935.316023.6032,52%
27Philippines904.285705.16415.5941,72%
28Sweden892.480013.7611,54%
29Israel836.590827.5626.3120,75%
30Portugal828.857786.46916.9312,04%
31Pakistan739.818646.65215.8722,15%
32Hungary736.982440.49824.5213,33%
33Bangladesh707.362597.21410.0811,43%
34Jordan676.175617.0967.9871,18%
35Serbia651.89905.8460,90%
36Switzerland627.968317.60010.4921,67%
37Austria586.883547.6049.8131,67%
38Japan521.770473.4149.5051,82%
39Morocco503.664489.9288.9201,77%
40Lebanon502.299413.1756.7781,35%
41United Arab Emirates491.423475.0121.5450,31%
42Saudi Arabia401.157385.4416.7811,69%
43Bulgaria380.576296.99814.8713,91%
44Slovakia373.950255.30010.8772,91%
45Malaysia367.977349.0391.3630,37%
46Panama359.516349.3186.1771,72%
47Ecuador350.539298.60417.4004,96%
48Belarus340.023330.4832.3930,70%
49Kazakhstan330.319289.8363.2810,99%
50Greece304.18493.7649.1353,00%
51Croatia300.900279.1516.4422,14%
52Georgia292.244279.3893.9081,34%
53Azerbaijan291.894255.8334.0091,37%
54Bolivia285.291234.59612.5194,39%
55Nepal282.054274.6043.0661,09%
56Tunisia276.727229.7549.4803,43%
57West Bank and Gaza274.690239.2912.9231,06%
58Dominican Republic259.260217.2863.4021,31%
59Kuwait251.675235.0531.4230,57%
60Moldova243.365226.3255.4662,25%
61Paraguay242.161198.4735.0402,08%
62Ireland242.10523.3644.8121,99%
63Denmark240.225229.3762.4481,02%
64Ethiopia234.405174.5913.2521,39%
65Lithuania230.462208.8903.7301,62%
66Slovenia229.967212.8154.1421,80%
67Costa Rica225.343196.0603.0441,35%
68Egypt212.961161.03112.5705,90%
69Guatemala207.127187.8947.0893,42%
70Armenia206.142185.1253.8171,85%
71Honduras198.21476.1304.9052,47%
72Qatar192.963171.3883480,18%
73Bosnia and Herzegovina186.372143.9447.6424,10%
74Venezuela178.094160.6201.8341,03%
75Oman176.668156.8451.8211,03%
76Libya170.558155.7122.8731,68%
77Nigeria164.000154.2702.0611,26%
78Bahrain159.964148.0935690,36%
79Uruguay152.089119.3881.6471,08%
80Kenya148.12899.5802.4201,63%
81North Macedonia144.111119.6834.3223,00%
82Burma142.610131.8793.2062,25%
83Albania128.95999.4412.3311,81%
84Algeria118.97582.9293.1412,64%
85Estonia116.20099.0961.0640,92%
86Korea, South112.117102.5131.7881,59%
87Latvia109.731101.0882.0301,85%
88Norway105.60717.9987060,67%
89China102.12496.8154.8454,74%
90Kosovo99.21084.5402.0302,05%
91Sri Lanka95.73792.3086040,63%
92Montenegro94.85989.6151.4051,48%
93Ghana91.47789.3017630,83%
94Kyrgyzstan91.14486.4911.5401,69%
95Zambia90.38988.2411.2291,36%
96Cuba89.40484.1144870,54%
97Uzbekistan85.73083.4626340,74%
98Finland83.25346.0008851,06%
99Mozambique68.92759.9727941,15%
100El Salvador67.09963.4712.0643,08%
101Luxembourg64.33460.2037841,22%
102Cameroon61.73135.2619191,49%
103Singapore60.73560.392300,05%
104Afghanistan57.49252.0832.5324,40%
105Cyprus53.25439.0612770,52%
106Namibia46.05144.1625921,29%
107Cote d'Ivoire45.38844.8332710,60%
108Botswana43.44438.9236631,53%
109Jamaica43.05419.2486921,61%
110Uganda41.23740.7793380,82%
111Senegal39.60638.3431.0852,74%
112Thailand37.45326.873970,26%
113Zimbabwe37.36934.9461.5484,14%
114Malawi33.89131.6751.1343,35%
115Sudan32.93225.5392.2086,70%
116Madagascar30.20724.8935271,74%
117Malta29.83328.8424031,35%
118Australia29.46923.1089103,09%
119Congo (Kinshasa)28.71425.8417452,59%
120Maldives25.84423.141670,26%
121Angola23.84122.1445572,34%
122Rwanda23.67221.5943171,34%
123Gabon21.56618.2191320,61%
124Guinea21.29918.8151360,64%
125Syria20.55514.3351.4026,82%
126Cabo Verde19.52517.6451880,96%
127Mongolia18.56510.638310,17%
128Eswatini18.40717.6826703,64%
129Mauritania18.06617.4284522,50%
130Tajikistan13.30813.218900,68%
131Burkina Faso13.05012.6891541,18%
132Haiti12.85511.6142511,95%
133Somalia12.8375.3466565,11%
134Andorra12.64111.9891210,96%
135Belize12.52212.1403182,54%
136Mali12.4677.2384193,36%
137Togo12.2149.5431170,96%
138Guyana11.3749.8802602,29%
139Lesotho10.7095.0283152,94%
140South Sudan10.41610.1481141,09%
141Djibouti10.2028.5911061,04%
142Congo (Brazzaville)10.0848.2081391,38%
143Bahamas9.5058.9651902,00%
144Suriname9.4178.7251841,95%
145Papua New Guinea8.984846710,79%
146Trinidad and Tobago8.5967.8181481,72%
147Benin7.6116.728951,25%
148Equatorial Guinea7.2596.8851061,46%
149Nicaragua6.7784.2251802,66%
150Iceland6.2796.170290,46%
151Central African Republic5.6825.112751,32%
152Gambia5.6825.1651702,99%
153Yemen5.5822.1281.08319,40%
154Cambodia5.2182.319360,69%
155Niger5.0814.7601893,72%
156San Marino5.0044.625861,72%
157Chad4.6624.3121673,58%
158Seychelles4.6334.310250,54%
159Saint Lucia4.3554.208641,47%
160Sierra Leone4.0132.832791,97%
161Comoros3.8033.5821463,84%
162Barbados3.7443.634441,18%
163Guinea-Bissau3.6943.093661,79%
164Eritrea3.4793.273100,29%
165Burundi3.33377360,18%
166Liechtenstein2.7802.657562,01%
167Vietnam2.7372.445351,28%
168New Zealand2.5912.464261,00%
169Monaco2.3842.266311,30%
170Sao Tome and Principe2.2692.196351,54%
171Liberia2.0421.899854,16%
172Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1.8121.677100,55%
173Antigua and Barbuda1.209947312,56%
174Mauritius1.201841151,25%
175Timor-Leste1.10356420,18%
176Taiwan*1.0681.031111,03%
177Bhutan92987610,11%
178Diamond Princess712699131,83%
179Tanzania509183214,13%
180Brunei22120631,36%
181Dominica16515900%
182Grenada15515210,65%
183Fiji686422,94%
184Laos534900%
185Saint Kitts and Nevis444400%
186Holy See271500%
187Solomon Islands191800%
188MS Zaandam97222,22%
189Marshall Islands4400%
190Samoa3200%
191Vanuatu3100%
192Micronesia1100%
TOTAL138.402.29378.825.4212.975.8302,15%