Global Confirmed

193.165.622

People

Global Recovered

126.882.306

People

Global Deaths

4.143.105

People

Indonesia

3.082.410 Confirmed, 2.431.911 Recovered, 80.598 Deaths

Last Update : 25 July 2021
Corona Virus Indonesia By Province
NO PROVINCE CONFIRMED RECOVERED DEATHS DEATHS RATIO
1DKI Jakarta406.205393.1666.6251,63%
2Jawa Barat277.553243.6503.6781,33%
3Jawa Tengah183.027162.8238.0014,37%
4Jawa Timur146.808134.52510.6007,22%
5Kalimantan Timur68.13664.7181.6312,39%
6Sulawesi Selatan61.41960.1649311,52%
7Banten47.10143.8921.2002,55%
8Bali44.23641.6081.3172,98%
9Riau42.69837.3741.0502,46%
10Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta38.70333.6369482,45%
11Sumatera Barat36.26833.0587832,16%
12Kalimantan Selatan32.61229.5189372,87%
13Sumatera Utara29.19825.9529653,31%
14Papua20.30811.2232071,02%
15Sumatera Selatan20.06817.7129794,88%
16Kalimantan Tengah19.78016.5774422,23%
17Sulawesi Utara15.63812.9615043,22%
18Nusa Tenggara Timur14.20012.4683662,58%
19Bangka Belitung12.82211.2722011,57%
20Sulawesi Tengah12.12511.1093252,68%
21Kalimantan Utara11.70210.9781861,59%
22Lampung10.8389.5812532,33%
23Aceh10.8149.3674323,99%
24Sulawesi Tenggara10.3969.8182092,01%
25Nusa Tenggara Barat10.2917.7503733,62%
26Kepulauan Riau9.3818.8012302,45%
27Papua Barat8.8798.3711471,66%
28Maluku7.5157.0561161,54%
29Kalimantan Barat7.5036.548430,57%
30Jambi7.4075.9871081,46%
31Bengkulu6.6305.7431722,59%
32Sulawesi Barat5.4435.2511182,17%
33Gorontalo5.3554.9901613,01%
34Maluku Utara4.4144.1171202,72%
TOTAL1.645.4731.501.76444.3582,70%
Last Update : 25 July 2021
Corona Virus Global (Data by JHU)
NO COUNTRY CONFIRMED RECOVERED DEATHS DEATHS RATIO
1US34.400.6550610.7201,78%
2India31.293.06230.468.079419.4701,34%
3Brazil19.632.44317.475.091548.3402,79%
4France6.015.469410.349111.7781,86%
5Russia6.002.3035.384.350149.7962,50%
6United Kingdom5.662.83817.450129.3302,28%
7Turkey5.574.9975.410.55450.8210,91%
8Argentina4.827.9734.464.987103.3592,14%
9Colombia4.705.7344.462.579118.1882,51%
10Italy4.307.5354.120.846127.9372,97%
11Spain4.280.429150.37681.2211,90%
12Germany3.760.2913.642.12091.5142,43%
13Iran3.645.6543.220.44588.2732,42%
14Indonesia3.082.4102.431.91180.5982,61%
15Poland2.881.9482.653.17275.2352,61%
16Mexico2.709.7392.120.815237.6268,77%
17South Africa2.356.0492.133.19669.0752,93%
18Ukraine2.323.6382.249.29655.3112,38%
19Peru2.094.4452.060.255195.2439,32%
20Netherlands1.862.51727.67918.0780,97%
21Czechia1.672.1401.638.60630.3471,81%
22Chile1.606.3581.559.89134.8752,17%
23Philippines1.537.0971.455.13726.8911,75%
24Iraq1.535.8481.394.53618.1671,18%
25Canada1.433.2001.401.70426.4971,85%
26Bangladesh1.146.564978.61618.8511,64%
27Belgium1.112.161025.2172,27%
28Sweden1.096.799014.6511,34%
29Romania1.082.0571.047.11734.2663,17%
30Pakistan1.000.034923.47222.9392,29%
31Malaysia980.491825.3877.7180,79%
32Portugal947.038876.24017.2641,82%
33Japan862.585808.25715.0591,75%
34Israel857.977841.2526.4570,75%
35Hungary809.101745.27730.0203,71%
36Jordan763.437746.0159.9331,30%
37Serbia719.66407.0980,99%
38Switzerland712.668317.60010.8951,53%
39Nepal676.708639.3689.6791,43%
40United Arab Emirates668.601646.2271.9130,29%
41Austria655.589640.43010.7301,64%
42Kazakhstan575.267495.2175.2440,91%
43Morocco569.668540.4749.5361,67%
44Tunisia558.306453.86518.0523,23%
45Lebanon552.871535.6637.8891,43%
46Saudi Arabia513.284494.2648.1151,58%
47Ecuador479.784443.88030.7776,41%
48Greece471.89493.76412.8582,72%
49Thailand467.70726.8733.8110,81%
50Bolivia466.318396.91417.5763,77%
51Paraguay447.864408.97314.5013,24%
52Belarus438.767432.6553.3760,77%
53Panama426.849407.0556.7301,58%
54Bulgaria423.575398.13218.1934,30%
55Georgia398.081370.5655.6561,42%
56Costa Rica397.469321.0484.9331,24%
57Slovakia392.259255.30012.5343,20%
58Kuwait389.868372.3582.2640,58%
59Uruguay379.911370.7115.9131,56%
60Croatia362.305353.1038.2452,28%
61Guatemala344.221299.75210.0292,91%
62Azerbaijan339.645331.7825.0021,47%
63Dominican Republic338.902287.6073.9311,16%
64Cuba316.383276.6892.2030,70%
65West Bank and Gaza315.968311.3803.5961,14%
66Denmark311.170296.6532.5430,82%
67Venezuela296.863280.2693.4431,16%
68Sri Lanka292.608265.7084.0021,37%
69Ireland290.52523.3645.0261,73%
70Oman289.042263.7523.4981,21%
71Honduras285.37597.2007.5582,65%
72Egypt283.906226.53516.4705,80%
73Lithuania280.541268.5214.4091,57%
74Ethiopia278.233262.7504.3651,57%
75Bahrain268.338266.1231.3810,51%
76Burma258.870177.0216.4592,50%
77Slovenia258.525253.2814.4261,71%
78Moldova258.484251.3476.2402,41%
79Libya229.604185.4683.3441,46%
80Armenia228.382218.7964.5792,00%
81Qatar224.948222.7276000,27%
82Bosnia and Herzegovina205.420188.4609.6754,71%
83Kenya195.898184.8853.8381,96%
84Zambia190.615179.1713.2211,69%
85Korea, South185.733164.2062.0661,11%
86Nigeria170.306164.7722.1301,25%
87Algeria159.563109.3494.0262,52%
88North Macedonia156.017150.2635.4893,52%
89Kyrgyzstan155.005132.1382.2271,44%
90Mongolia153.782146.9777610,49%
91Afghanistan143.43982.5866.3574,43%
92Latvia138.382135.2952.5501,84%
93Norway135.23517.9987990,59%
94Albania132.828130.1182.4561,85%
95Estonia132.262128.3141.2710,96%
96Uzbekistan122.786117.3038190,67%
97Namibia115.00990.7612.7142,36%
98Kosovo107.973105.5822.2692,10%
99Mozambique105.86680.7731.2211,15%
100China104.49198.9034.8484,64%
101Finland102.04246.0009790,96%
102Montenegro100.86598.7611.6241,61%
103Ghana100.25095.8718190,82%
104Botswana97.65784.1891.3751,41%
105Zimbabwe95.68662.9862.9613,09%
106Cyprus95.30739.0613980,42%
107Uganda91.35571.7502.4832,72%
108El Salvador84.14475.6082.5383,02%
109Cameroon81.87135.2611.3321,63%
110Vietnam78.26913.4213700,47%
111Maldives76.54673.7102180,28%
112Luxembourg73.41271.1178211,12%
113Cambodia71.24463.4741.2221,72%
114Singapore63.92462.587360,06%
115Rwanda61.37543.9247041,15%
116Senegal55.86144.6111.2642,26%
117Jamaica51.68646.8191.1682,26%
118Cote d'Ivoire49.38648.6553240,66%
119Congo (Kinshasa)47.40429.3891.0212,15%
120Malawi47.26536.0191.4393,04%
121Madagascar42.58140.9999392,21%
122Angola41.40535.0829772,36%
123Sudan37.13830.6472.7767,47%
124Trinidad and Tobago36.88430.0431.0182,76%
125Cabo Verde33.45232.6172970,89%
126Malta33.37030.3564201,26%
127Australia32.59423.9869162,81%
128Syria25.85321.9331.9057,37%
129Gabon25.30925.0501630,64%
130Guinea24.82323.7191950,79%
131Suriname24.57320.8466262,55%
132Mauritania23.22321.0855172,23%
133Eswatini21.88019.3927353,36%
134Fiji21.8295.5211720,79%
135Guyana21.73320.0095152,37%
136Haiti19.76212.9615232,65%
137Seychelles17.74716.889890,50%
138Papua New Guinea17.58117.1771921,09%
139Taiwan*15.53512.5017845,05%
140Somalia15.1807.2777815,14%
141Togo14.97013.9861430,96%
142Mali14.53213.1195303,65%
143Andorra14.49813.9881270,88%
144Tajikistan14.42713.9641160,80%
145Belize13.89313.2013322,39%
146Bahamas13.78112.1582741,99%
147Burkina Faso13.53713.3501691,25%
148Congo (Brazzaville)13.11711.7591761,34%
149Lesotho12.6796.6213572,82%
150Djibouti11.63411.4661551,33%
151South Sudan10.91710.5141171,07%
152Timor-Leste10.2819.529260,25%
153Nicaragua9.1084.2251942,13%
154Equatorial Guinea8.8638.6371231,39%
155Benin8.3248.1251071,29%
156Gambia7.1616.0801972,75%
157Central African Republic7.1476.859981,37%
158Iceland7.0546.653300,43%
159Yemen7.0034.1631.37219,59%
160Eritrea6.4916.249330,51%
161Sierra Leone6.2064.2071181,90%
162Burundi6.01877380,13%
163Niger5.5945.2951953,49%
164Saint Lucia5.5165.319881,60%
165Liberia5.3962.7151482,74%
166San Marino5.0995.002901,77%
167Chad4.9674.7801743,50%
168Laos4.3422.17450,12%
169Barbados4.3304.098481,11%
170Guinea-Bissau4.1483.778741,78%
171Comoros4.0143.8491473,66%
172Mauritius3.3881.854190,56%
173Liechtenstein3.0732.996591,92%
174New Zealand2.8562.749260,91%
175Monaco2.7572.617331,20%
176Bhutan2.4702.21520,08%
177Sao Tome and Principe2.4202.345371,53%
178Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2.2712.199120,53%
179Antigua and Barbuda1.2771.225423,29%
180Diamond Princess712699131,83%
181Saint Kitts and Nevis56051930,54%
182Tanzania509183214,13%
183Brunei31126930,96%
184Dominica20919600%
185Grenada16416110,61%
186Summer Olympics 202091000%
187Holy See272700%
188Solomon Islands202000%
189MS Zaandam97222,22%
190Marshall Islands4400%
191Vanuatu43125,00%
192Samoa3300%
193Kiribati2000%
194Micronesia1100%
TOTAL193.165.622126.882.3064.143.1052,14%