Global Confirmed

177.194.643

People

Global Recovered

115.295.260

People

Global Deaths

3.835.923

People

Indonesia

1.950.276 Confirmed, 1.771.220 Recovered, 53.753 Deaths

Last Update : 18 June 2021
Corona Virus Indonesia By Province
NO PROVINCE CONFIRMED RECOVERED DEATHS DEATHS RATIO
1DKI Jakarta406.205393.1666.6251,63%
2Jawa Barat277.553243.6503.6781,33%
3Jawa Tengah183.027162.8238.0014,37%
4Jawa Timur146.808134.52510.6007,22%
5Kalimantan Timur68.13664.7181.6312,39%
6Sulawesi Selatan61.41960.1649311,52%
7Banten47.10143.8921.2002,55%
8Bali44.23641.6081.3172,98%
9Riau42.69837.3741.0502,46%
10Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta38.70333.6369482,45%
11Sumatera Barat36.26833.0587832,16%
12Kalimantan Selatan32.61229.5189372,87%
13Sumatera Utara29.19825.9529653,31%
14Papua20.30811.2232071,02%
15Sumatera Selatan20.06817.7129794,88%
16Kalimantan Tengah19.78016.5774422,23%
17Sulawesi Utara15.63812.9615043,22%
18Nusa Tenggara Timur14.20012.4683662,58%
19Bangka Belitung12.82211.2722011,57%
20Sulawesi Tengah12.12511.1093252,68%
21Kalimantan Utara11.70210.9781861,59%
22Lampung10.8389.5812532,33%
23Aceh10.8149.3674323,99%
24Sulawesi Tenggara10.3969.8182092,01%
25Nusa Tenggara Barat10.2917.7503733,62%
26Kepulauan Riau9.3818.8012302,45%
27Papua Barat8.8798.3711471,66%
28Maluku7.5157.0561161,54%
29Kalimantan Barat7.5036.548430,57%
30Jambi7.4075.9871081,46%
31Bengkulu6.6305.7431722,59%
32Sulawesi Barat5.4435.2511182,17%
33Gorontalo5.3554.9901613,01%
34Maluku Utara4.4144.1171202,72%
TOTAL1.645.4731.501.76444.3582,70%
Last Update : 18 June 2021
Corona Virus Global (Data by JHU)
NO COUNTRY CONFIRMED RECOVERED DEATHS DEATHS RATIO
1US33.503.3050600.7631,79%
2India29.700.31328.491.670381.9031,29%
3Brazil17.628.58815.613.480493.6932,80%
4France5.811.456401.356110.7961,91%
5Turkey5.354.1535.219.79749.0120,92%
6Russia5.203.1174.783.662125.8532,42%
7United Kingdom4.616.61615.563128.2092,78%
8Italy4.249.7554.023.957127.1902,99%
9Argentina4.198.6203.791.97987.2612,08%
10Colombia3.829.8793.564.29497.5602,55%
11Spain3.753.228150.37680.6342,15%
12Germany3.727.4213.593.76090.2072,42%
13Iran3.070.4262.708.74382.6192,69%
14Poland2.878.2762.649.53574.7342,60%
15Mexico2.463.3901.962.152230.6249,36%
16Ukraine2.288.1552.201.70354.0412,36%
17Peru2.015.1901.972.066189.5229,40%
18Indonesia1.950.2761.771.22053.7532,76%
19South Africa1.786.0791.623.31958.3233,27%
20Netherlands1.704.28227.15218.0011,06%
21Czechia1.665.6601.631.02730.2571,82%
22Chile1.498.2311.426.27531.1402,08%
23Canada1.413.3671.373.36125.9971,84%
24Philippines1.339.4571.257.77423.2761,74%
25Iraq1.274.6291.188.42216.8111,32%
26Sweden1.084.636014.5741,34%
27Romania1.080.0701.044.77332.1152,97%
28Belgium1.077.758025.1102,33%
29Pakistan945.184887.09521.8742,31%
30Portugal861.628817.75417.0571,98%
31Bangladesh841.087776.46613.3451,59%
32Israel839.735832.9626.4280,77%
33Hungary807.322733.90729.9483,71%
34Japan781.241740.05714.2771,83%
35Jordan745.366728.8869.6351,29%
36Serbia715.44206.9850,98%
37Switzerland701.454317.60010.8691,55%
38Malaysia678.764608.4654.2020,62%
39Austria649.181635.19210.6741,64%
40Nepal615.984545.6628.5971,40%
41United Arab Emirates606.128585.2421.7410,29%
42Lebanon542.649527.6457.8011,44%
43Morocco524.975512.0979.2211,76%
44Saudi Arabia470.723452.2097.6351,62%
45Kazakhstan461.542432.7873.5060,76%
46Ecuador441.180407.51221.1534,79%
47Bulgaria420.749392.03517.9574,27%
48Greece417.25393.76412.4882,99%
49Bolivia414.513330.14815.8263,82%
50Belarus407.748400.5133.0060,74%
51Paraguay398.761333.13311.1812,80%
52Slovakia391.210255.30012.4643,19%
53Panama390.221373.8966.4571,65%
54Tunisia374.312326.32913.7213,67%
55Croatia358.918350.0088.1652,27%
56Georgia356.920342.7205.1141,43%
57Costa Rica347.157266.2494.4371,28%
58Uruguay346.515309.9655.1201,48%
59Azerbaijan335.339329.1914.9591,48%
60Kuwait332.570314.2181.8370,55%
61Dominican Republic312.815255.3233.7331,19%
62West Bank and Gaza312.334305.2053.5451,14%
63Denmark291.824282.9032.5290,87%
64Lithuania278.177264.7194.3571,57%
65Guatemala276.927250.7728.5493,09%
66Egypt275.010203.19315.7235,72%
67Ethiopia274.601252.4514.2601,55%
68Ireland267.94923.3644.9791,86%
69Bahrain260.954249.1291.2590,48%
70Slovenia256.784250.2884.4091,72%
71Moldova255.937248.9046.1592,41%
72Venezuela255.457235.7952.8861,13%
73Honduras249.93191.1116.6912,68%
74Oman242.723213.8802.6261,08%
75Sri Lanka232.527194.1452.3741,02%
76Armenia224.000215.6554.4912,00%
77Qatar220.198217.5505790,26%
78Thailand207.72426.8731.5550,75%
79Bosnia and Herzegovina204.791179.4029.6264,70%
80Libya190.146175.6873.1701,67%
81Kenya177.282122.0183.4341,94%
82Nigeria167.103163.5282.1171,27%
83Cuba161.997153.1981.1180,69%
84North Macedonia155.593149.7085.4723,52%
85Korea, South149.731141.0291.9941,33%
86Burma146.768133.3463.2502,21%
87Latvia136.544131.4802.4821,82%
88Algeria134.45893.5863.5982,68%
89Albania132.481129.8952.4541,85%
90Estonia130.695126.3801.2670,97%
91Norway128.78317.9987900,61%
92Zambia122.244101.8851.5251,25%
93Kyrgyzstan112.777103.9301.9161,70%
94Kosovo107.192104.9852.2552,10%
95Uzbekistan104.834100.6237130,68%
96China103.44498.0364.8464,68%
97Montenegro100.02098.0571.6041,60%
98Afghanistan96.53162.6983.8423,98%
99Ghana94.82492.8067900,83%
100Finland94.08146.0009671,03%
101Mongolia85.77059.2204000,47%
102Cameroon80.32835.2611.3131,63%
103El Salvador76.49570.9312.3153,03%
104Cyprus73.37939.0613740,51%
105Mozambique71.92970.0288441,17%
106Maldives71.13863.1802000,28%
107Luxembourg70.50369.2328181,16%
108Namibia69.09656.3341.0731,55%
109Uganda67.21548.8235420,81%
110Singapore62.36661.960340,05%
111Botswana61.45756.7989261,51%
112Jamaica49.50328.1821.0232,07%
113Cote d'Ivoire47.93347.3223060,64%
114Senegal42.20640.7071.1582,74%
115Madagascar42.03440.3458922,12%
116Cambodia40.78235.0303800,93%
117Zimbabwe40.55637.0751.6404,04%
118Angola37.09431.0038472,28%
119Congo (Kinshasa)36.57827.8948662,37%
120Sudan36.34730.0622.7377,53%
121Malawi34.65032.7931.1633,36%
122Cabo Verde31.78330.7112790,88%
123Malta30.58530.1324191,37%
124Australia30.30223.7199103,00%
125Trinidad and Tobago29.60620.0426952,35%
126Rwanda29.17526.3833761,29%
127Syria24.94621.6991.8267,32%
128Gabon24.83224.1651570,63%
129Guinea23.43121.4881670,71%
130Mauritania20.19919.2714792,37%
131Suriname19.10814.5724272,23%
132Eswatini18.76817.9706763,60%
133Guyana18.65816.5774382,35%
134Haiti16.85912.5683612,14%
135Papua New Guinea16.79116.1321650,98%
136Somalia14.8277.1147755,23%
137Mali14.3599.9865233,64%
138Andorra13.83613.6331270,92%
139Togo13.66913.3241270,93%
140Seychelles13.63012.173500,37%
141Taiwan*13.5841.1334973,66%
142Burkina Faso13.46013.2871671,24%
143Tajikistan13.30813.218900,68%
144Belize12.99412.5073272,52%
145Bahamas12.24211.2082401,96%
146Congo (Brazzaville)12.12111.2111601,32%
147Vietnam12.0144.653610,51%
148Djibouti11.57711.4131541,33%
149Lesotho10.9506.4453262,98%
150South Sudan10.75910.5141151,07%
151Equatorial Guinea8.6628.4131201,39%
152Timor-Leste8.4787.184190,22%
153Benin8.1407.9791031,27%
154Nicaragua7.6964.2251882,44%
155Central African Republic7.1016.859981,38%
156Yemen6.8673.7811.35119,67%
157Iceland6.5556.476290,44%
158Gambia6.0245.8271813,00%
159Niger5.4555.1751923,52%
160Saint Lucia5.1885.030801,54%
161Eritrea5.1084.538170,33%
162San Marino5.0904.999901,77%
163Burundi5.08277380,16%
164Chad4.9434.7671743,52%
165Sierra Leone4.5053.200821,82%
166Barbados4.0383.971471,16%
167Comoros3.9053.7451463,74%
168Guinea-Bissau3.8103.551691,81%
169Liechtenstein3.0262.954591,95%
170Liberia2.7292.105953,48%
171New Zealand2.7132.663260,96%
172Monaco2.5392.473331,30%
173Sao Tome and Principe2.3582.307371,57%
174Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2.1721.920120,55%
175Laos2.0341.92430,15%
176Bhutan1.8541.50110,05%
177Mauritius1.7011.265181,06%
178Fiji1.44338850,35%
179Antigua and Barbuda1.2631.221423,33%
180Diamond Princess712699131,83%
181Tanzania509183214,13%
182Brunei25023931,20%
183Saint Kitts and Nevis2446400%
184Dominica19118900%
185Grenada16116010,62%
186Holy See272700%
187Solomon Islands202000%
188MS Zaandam97222,22%
189Marshall Islands4400%
190Vanuatu43125,00%
191Samoa3300%
192Kiribati2000%
193Micronesia1100%
TOTAL177.194.643115.295.2603.835.9232,16%